Round 1 Results
Pos#PlayerR1Acc  Wins  SoS*  SoDoS  
1 =    1    Daniel Li 6d    23+ W    1 
1 =    2    Benjamin Liu 6d    24+ B    1 
1 =    3    Laris Duqing 6d    25+ W    1 
1 =    5    Leo Lin 6d    27+ W    1 
1 =    6    Ken Xie 5d    28+ W    1 
1 =    7    Billy Sun 5d    29+ W    1 
1 =    8    Chahine Koleejan 5d    30+ W    1 
1 =    9    Steven Cheng 5d    31+ W    1 
1 =    10    Gordon Chen 5d    32+ W    1 
1 =    11    Jack Guo 5d    33+ W    1 
1 =    12    Zixiang Lei 5d    34+ B    1 
1 =    13    Kevin Chu 5d    35+ W    1 
1 =    14    Shengfang Zhou 5d    37+ B    1 
1 =    17    Amy Song 5d    40+ W    1 
1 =    18    Eric Zhang 5d    42+ B    1 
1 =    19    Joseph TJ Choi 5d    43+ W    1 
1 =    21    Graeme Parmenter 5d    45+ W    1 
1 =    22    Jin Luo 4d    46+ W    1 
1 =    26    Ralph Yan 4d    4+ B    1 
1 =    36    David Bofinger 2d    41+ W    1 
1 =    38    Sylvain Gantois 2d    15+ W    1 
1 =    39    William Rui 2d    16+ W    1 
1 =    44    Xiaoyi Charlie Han 1k    20+ B    1 
24 =    15    Hwasoo Kim 5d    38– B    0 
24 =    16    Dae Hyun Cho 5d    39– B    0 
24 =    20    Liang Hong 5d    44– W    0 
24 =    23    Won Joong Lee 4d    1– B    0 
24 =    24    Colin Grierson 4d    2– W    0 
24 =    25    Matthew Crossman 4d    3– B    0 
24 =    27    Tim Qin 4d    5– B    0 
24 =    28    Daniel Xu 3d    6– B    0 
24 =    29    Michael Liu 3d    7– B    0 
24 =    30    Rock Guo 3d    8– B    0 
24 =    31    Chi Yeung Lui 3d    9– B    0 
24 =    32    Cheng Zuo 3d    10– B    0 
24 =    33    Shuimu Cao 3d    11– B    0 
24 =    34    Culture Guo 3d    12– W    0 
24 =    35    Alvin Ng 3d    13– B    0 
24 =    37    James Kaaden 2d    14– W    0 
24 =    40    Linda Hu 2d    17– B    0 
24 =    41    Haidong Tang 1d    36– B    0 
24 =    42    YiLin Lu 1d    18– W    0 
24 =    43    Gerard Hua 1d    19– B    0 
24 =    45    Brendan Hennessy 2k    21– B    0 
24 =    46    Thomas Nobes 2k    22– B    0 
46    4    Kwansub Song 6d    26~ W    0